アイキャッチ画像
※決勝(12/28)

■京都精華学園(京都) 99-81 札幌山の手(北海道)

京都精華|36|29|15|19| = 99
札山の手|22|19|23|17| = 81

※京都精華学園が初優勝

※準決勝(12/27)

■京都精華学園(京都) 70-47 東海大福岡(福岡)

京都精華|19|18|19|14| = 70
東海福岡|07|14|16|10| = 47

■札幌山の手(北海道) 98-68 岐阜女子(岐阜)

札山の手|27|16|26|29| = 98
岐阜女子|17|13|21|17| = 68



※準々決勝(12/26)

■京都精華学園(京都) 84-45 東京成徳大(東京)

京都精華|18|15|24|27| = 84
東京成徳|09|15|06|15| = 45

■東海大諏訪(長野) 67-93 東海大福岡(福岡)

東海大諏訪|16|25|16|10| = 67
東海大福岡|32|14|22|25| = 93

■札幌山の手(北海道) 91-76 千葉経大附(千葉)

札幌山の手|25|26|23|17| = 91
千葉経大附|23|16|18|19| = 76

■岐阜女子(岐阜) 69-66 大阪薫英女学院(大阪)

岐阜女子|14|18|20|17| = 69
大阪薫英|25|19|07|15| = 66

※3回戦(12/25)

■京都精華学園(京都) 81-35 慶誠(熊本)

京都精華|23|19|25|14| = 81
慶  誠|12|11|04|08| = 35

■桜花学園(愛知) 63-64 東海大福岡(福岡)

桜花学園|11|13|18|21| = 63
東海福岡|11|12|17|24| = 64

■明星学園(東京) 96-100 札幌山の手(北海道)

明星学園|30|26|21|19| = 96
札山の手|23|28|24|25| = 100

■倉敷翠松(岡山) 56-80 大阪薫英女学院(大阪)

倉敷翠松|14|12|08|22| = 56
大阪薫英|13|19|29|21| = 80

■足羽(福井) 58-88 東京成徳大(東京)

足羽|08|08|17|25| = 58
成徳|19|32|16|21| = 88

■東海大諏訪(長野) 74-68 大阪桐蔭(大阪)

東海諏訪|15|15|25|19| = 74
大阪桐蔭|18|15|21|14| = 68

■千葉経大附(千葉) 80-66 福大若葉(福岡)

千葉経大|14|23|15|28| = 80
福大若葉|10|10|19|27| = 66

■柴田学園(青森) 62-74 岐阜女子(岐阜)

柴田学園|14|14|14|20| = 62
岐阜女子|13|17|23|21| = 74

※2回戦(12/24)

長崎西(長崎) 58-66 東京成徳大(東京)
札幌山の手(北海道) 106-83 済美(愛媛)
明星学園(東京) 84-61 山形中央(山形)
岐阜女子(岐阜) 76-50 八雲学園(東京)
柴田学園(青森) 58-55 鵬学園(石川)
鵠沼(神奈川) 70-81 足羽(福井)
京都精華学園(京都) 85-63 小林(宮崎)
聖和学園(宮城) 57-80 東海大福岡(福岡)
桜花学園(愛知) 101-58 聖カタリナ学園(愛媛)
安城学園(愛知) 66-98 大阪薫英女学院(大阪)
日本航空(山梨) 55-61 倉敷翠松(岡山)
慶誠(熊本) 88-67 佐賀清和(佐賀)
千葉経大附(千葉) 73-64 浜松開誠館(静岡)
福大若葉(福岡) 65-63 土浦日大(茨城)
奈良文化(奈良) 40-52 東海大諏訪(長野)
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 65-45 市立柏(千葉)

※1回戦(12/23)

小林(宮崎) 90-59 龍谷富山(富山)
聖和学園(宮城) 72-71 埼玉栄(埼玉)
山形中央(山形) 75-69 松江商(島根)
安城学園(愛知) 122-82 高松南(香川)
三田松聖(兵庫) 51-105 札幌山の手(北海道)
矢板中央(栃木) 69-79 済美(愛媛)
柴田学園(青森) 89-59 徳山商工(山口)
鵬学園(石川) 66-59 鳥取城北(鳥取)
福島東陵(福島) 55-106 桜花学園(愛知)
八戸学院光星(青森) 64-88 聖カタリナ学園(愛媛)
鹿児島(鹿児島) 56-75 鵠沼(神奈川)
清水ヶ丘(広島) 60-113 足羽(福井)
とわの森三愛(北海道) 64-90 東京成徳大(東京)
長崎西(長崎) 60-51 和歌山信愛(和歌山)
西原(沖縄) 34-93 岐阜女子(岐阜)
湯沢翔北(秋田) 64-93 八雲学園(東京)
慶誠(熊本) 71-56 大体大浪商(大阪)
佐賀清和(佐賀) 67-63 津幡(石川)
奈良文化(奈良) 62-59 盛岡白百合(岩手)
近江兄弟社(滋賀) 69-79 東海大諏訪(長野)
岡豊(高知) 61-87 千葉経大附(千葉)
浜松開誠館(静岡) 66-47 開志国際(新潟)
桐生商(群馬) 59-90 福大若葉(福岡)
土浦日大(茨城) 78-52 広島皆実(広島)
日本航空(山梨) 78-65 京都両洋(京都)
大分(大分) 87-89(延長) 倉敷翠松(岡山)
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 85-61 メリノール学院(三重)
市立柏(千葉) 80-56 富岡東(徳島)



コメント

コメントがありません。

コメントの投稿








管理者にだけ表示を許可する