アイキャッチ画像
男子

【決勝(6/24)】

■東山(京都1) 67-68 洛南(京都2)

東山|17|16|17|17| = 67
洛南|14|19|12|23| = 68

【準決勝(6/24)】

■東山(京都1) 81-65 鳥羽(京都3)

東山|14|29|19|19| = 81
鳥羽|08|17|18|22| = 65

■報徳学園(兵庫1) 53-63 洛南(京都2)

報徳|13|17|14|09| = 53
洛南|17|12|15|19| = 63

【準々決勝(6/23)】

■東山(京都1) 116-76 関西大学北陽(大阪4)

東山|30|28|30|28| = 116
関大|11|16|15|34| = 76

■近畿大学附属(大阪1) 68-76 鳥羽(京都3)

近大|20|09|17|22| = 68
鳥羽|11|23|21|21| = 76

■報徳学園(兵庫1) 81-77 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)

報徳学園|19|19|22|21| = 81
大阪桐蔭|10|26|13|28| = 77

■桜宮(大阪3) 69-81 洛南(京都2)

桜宮|17|15|16|21| = 69
洛南|18|22|26|15| = 81

【2回戦(6/23)】

東山(京都1) 117-35 三田松聖(兵庫7)
神戸村野工業(兵庫4) 65-81 関西大学北陽(大阪4)
神戸科学技術(兵庫2) 48-63 近畿大学附属(大阪1)
鳥羽(京都3) 80-61 奈良育英(奈良1)
報徳学園(兵庫1) 84-75 泉北(大阪6)
天理(奈良2) 70-81 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)
桜宮(大阪3) 86-56 近大和歌山(和歌山2)
大塚(大阪7) 48-81 洛南(京都2)

【1回戦(6/22)】

神戸村野工業(兵庫4) 69-54 比叡山(滋賀3)
関西大学北陽(大阪4) 91-65 関西中央(奈良3)
紀北工業(和歌山4) 57-73 三田松聖(兵庫7)
神戸科学技術(兵庫2) 61-57 和歌山工業(和歌山1)
近畿大学附属(大阪1) 64-54 光泉(滋賀1)
大阪学院(大阪5) 59-67 鳥羽(京都3)
山城(京都3) 64-65 泉北(大阪6)
市立尼崎(兵庫5) 72-78 天理(奈良2)
初芝橋本(和歌山3) 63-99 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)
桜宮(大阪3) 93-55 草津東(滋賀2)
近大和歌山(和歌山2) 79-77 育英(兵庫3)
大塚(大阪7) 81-59 関西学院(兵庫6)



女子

【決勝(6/24)】

■薫英女学院(大阪1) 74-67 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)

薫英女学|10|14|30|20| = 74
大阪桐蔭|18|16|19|14| = 67

【準決勝(6/24)】

■薫英女学院(大阪1) 77-74 奈良文化(奈良1)

薫英女学|28|15|16|18| = 77
奈良文化|20|25|15|14| = 74

■京都精華学園(京都1) 63-79 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)

京都精華|19|14|18|12| = 63
大阪桐蔭|17|22|23|17| = 79

【準々決勝(6/23)】

■薫英女学院(大阪1) 89-43 滋賀短大附(滋賀1)

薫英女学院|23|12|25|29| = 89
滋賀短大附|06|19|08|10| = 43

■紫野(京都2) 57-71 奈良文化(奈良1)

紫野|12|9|09|27| = 57
奈良|25|8|23|15| = 71

■市立尼崎(兵庫1) 72-83 京都精華学園(京都1)

市立尼崎|16|17|19|20| = 72
京都精華|16|18|21|28| = 83

■大体大浪商(大阪5) 50-100 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)

大体浪商|14|14|07|15| = 50
大阪桐蔭|27|28|26|19| = 100

【2回戦(6/23)】

薫英女学院(大阪1) 106-28 神戸星城(兵庫7)
滋賀短大附(滋賀1) 65-43 平城(奈良3)
紫野(京都2) 62-39 明浄学院(大阪4)
鳴尾(兵庫5) 41-77 奈良文化(奈良1)
市立尼崎(兵庫1) 106-79 桜宮(大阪6)
京都精華学園(京都1) 102-62 星翔(大阪3)
近江兄弟社(滋賀2) 64-69 大体大浪商(大阪5)
須磨学園(兵庫6) 64-85 大阪桐蔭(大阪2)

【1回戦(6/22)】

福知山成美(京都3) 48-58 神戸星城(兵庫7)
星林(和歌山2) 40-80 滋賀短大附(滋賀1)
園田学園(兵庫4) 49-56 平城(奈良3)
紫野(京都2) 59-58 神戸龍谷(兵庫2)
和歌山信愛(和歌山1) 43-55 明浄学院(大阪4)
大塚(大阪7) 56-58 鳴尾(兵庫5)
桜宮(大阪6) 109-61 市立和歌山(和歌山3)
京都精華学園(京都1) 99-62 三田松聖(兵庫3)
草津東(滋賀3) 61-88 星翔(大阪3)
京都明徳(京都3) 65-86 近江兄弟社(滋賀2)
大体大浪商(大阪5) 63-60 奈良女子(奈良2)
須磨学園(兵庫6) 91-56 桐蔭(和歌山4)



コメント

コメントがありません。

コメントの投稿








管理者にだけ表示を許可する